d3-1827                                        
  ROYALE FTF D1 S                 ROYALE FTF D2V              
                                           
  23 ème Journée du 03/03/2024     23 ème Journée du 03/03/2024  
  SEZURENSE FG   RUMELI           SIMON'S   FG NEW TEAM      
  DEPORTIVO BXL 5 4 BXL FAMILY         NAHDA 96 5 1 CHARLEMAGNE    
  UNIREA 9 3 LA LOUVE         CROSSING SCH 7 0 MAGHREB UTD    
  ASCS BELGIUM 1 3 PICNIC MOL FP       RENAISSANCE 4 1 VILA REAL      
  BEIRA ALTA 1 6 GENKIDAMA         TUNISIA SP 2 1 ASCS BELGIUM    
  SUCEAVA 2 2 ANDERLECHT CITY     FC BELGIUM NC 10 10 MATKOPEN nc     
                                           
                          Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff   1 RENAISSANCE 44 16 14 2 0 57 16 41
  1 CAD IXELLES 49 18 16 1 1 75 16 59   2 CROSSING SCH 40 17 12 4 1 59 15 44
  2 UNIREA 48 19 16 0 3 96 20 76   3 VILA REAL 37 17 11 4 2 57 20 37
  3 KRASNA 40 18 13 1 4 48 25 23   4 ASCS BELGIUM 26 17 8 2 7 34 39 -5
  4 BXL FAMILY 37 18 12 1 5 87 41 46   5 FC BELGIUM 25 18 7 4 7 49 52 -3
  5 SUCEAVA 35 19 11 2 6 58 43 15   6 NAHDA 96 23 18 7 2 9 34 38 -4
  6 DEPORTIVO BXL 35 21 11 2 8 65 64 1   7 MATKOPEN 18 17 5 3 9 39 50 -11
  7 GENKIDAMA 31 20 10 1 9 73 49 24   8 MAGHREB UTD 18 18 5 3 10 44 61 -17
  8 PICNIC MOL FP 29 20 8 5 7 51 52 -1   9 CHARLEMAGNE 17 19 5 2 12 35 45 -10
  9 LA LOUVE 16 20 5 1 14 45 72 -27   10 TUNISIA SP 16 18 4 4 10 27 46 -19
  10 RUMELI 15 19 4 3 12 24 88 -64   11 SIMON'S 5 15 1 2 12 25 78 -53
  11 ASCS BELGIUM 10 18 3 1 14 39 80 -41   12 NEW TEAM  (FG) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  12 BEIRA ALTA 8 19 2 2 15 28 77 -49                      
  13 ANDERLECHT CITY 8 19 2 2 15 22 84 -62                      
  14 SEZURENSE  (FG) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0                      
                                           
  ROYALE FTF D3V                                    
                                           
  23 ème Journée du 03/03/2024                        
  LA LOUVE 7 0 HELLAS                              
  OS LUSITANOS 1 2 U-MAROLLES                            
  ENT VETERAN MOL 2 2 MARHABA SB                            
  IGDIR 76 0 2 VILVOORDE CITY                          
  U-LATINA 3 5 ANATOLIE 95                            
                                           
                                           
    Equipes     Pts J G N P BP BC Diff                      
  1 U-MAROLLES 55 20 18 1 1 90 27 63                      
  2 OS LUSITANOS 42 20 13 3 4 50 24 26                      
  3 U-TANGEROIS 38 17 12 2 3 71 22 49                      
  4 CAD IXELLES 30 19 9 3 7 40 32 8                      
  5 IGDIR 76 30 19 10 0 9 42 46 -4                      
  6 LA LOUVE 28 17 9 1 7 43 31 12                      
  7 VILVOORDE CITY 24 19 7 3 9 39 49 -10                      
  8 U-LATINA 22 19 6 4 9 23 24 -1                      
  9 MARHABA SB 20 20 6 2 12 28 65 -37                      
  10 ANATOLIE 95 19 18 6 1 11 37 52 -15                      
  11 ENT VETERAN MOL 16 19 5 1 13 26 56 -30                      
  12 HELLAS 4 19 1 1 17 20 81 -61                      
                                           
                                           
  D2 le club NEW TEAM a déclaré forfait général, les classements ont été modifié